2020 Huntington Towpath Century Ride

First Last Company Sbup Team Name
General Donation    
Michael Chisnell   Ignite Brewing Co.
Jason Slater    
Rick Callahan    
David Schultz   Harwick Standard
Mark Cozy   Team Regula
Richard Josephson   CLE
Bruce Fay    
William Brown    
Elizabeth Mayreis   Ignite Brewing Co.
Commissioner Richard Regula   Team Regula
Tim Miller   Harwick Standard
Merry Duncan   Dominion Energy
Marvin Sharpless    
Don Laubacher   Cycling CPA's
Erin Patch   Dominion Energy
Nancy Rice   Team Rice
Rob Malone   Team SMAC
Tom Fuller    
Michael Smith   Dominion Energy
Andrew Lamb    
Roseanne Deucher   CLE
Marvin Sharpless    
Bart Beacher   CLE
Zachary Bastin    
ERNIE POUTTU   Harwick Standard
Heather Wheat   CLE
Scott Rini   Huntington Bank
Mike Hydell   Harwick Standard
Gerald Balzer    
Virginia Addicott    
Pete Cookro    
Mark Schaeffer   Dominion Energy
John M. Falk    
Francy Falk    
Matthew Vrtovsnik   Team Phipps
Kevin Coughlin    
Mary Frase    
Mary O'Connor    
Tim Warsinskey   Mighty Falcons
Heather Jandecka   Team Phipps
Philip Bartholomae    
MIndy Bartholomae    
Jim Koerner   Huntington Bank
Dylan Seitz   Team Phipps
Rose Dickerhoof    
Phil Montgomery   Montgomery and Schuellerman
Andrew Schuellerman   Montgomery and Schuellerman
Phil Thomas   Team Phipps
Pam Burlingame   Huntington Bank
Michael Bird   Mighty Falcons
Jessica Green   ZTAP
Mark Scheffler   Scheffler-Stockburger Team
Jeff Herold    
Jennifer Herold    
Mike Hoffman   Team Regula
Foster Rose II   Team Regula
Monica Balyer   Harwick Standard
Tony Hamric   Team Regula
Scott Krocker   ZTAP
Patti Himmel   ZTAP
Joe Krocker   ZTAP
Kenneth Johns   ZTAP
Pat Primm   Cascade Auto Group
Dan Rice   Team Rice
Rachael Rice   Team Rice
Brennan Thies   CLE
Craig Niess    
Al Bartholet   Team Butthead
Jose Ortiz   CLE
Jane Beese   Cascade Auto Group
Rachel E Anderson   Team Butthead
Jim Jastatt   Team ChemMasters & JTM Products
andrew balazs   Team ChemMasters & JTM Products
Dean Martin   Team ChemMasters & JTM Products
Becky Zakelj    
David Bird   Mighty Falcons
Sasha Pejnovic   Cycling CPA's
Tom Corey   Team ODOT
Patricia Piteo   Cycling CPA's
Alex Piteo   Cycling CPA's
Robert Gessner    
Pam Schlichenmayer    
Mayor Gerard Neugebauer   Harwick Standard
TBD Silver Sponsor Rider #1    
TBD Silver Sponsor Rider #1    
TBD TBD   Meaden and Moore
TBD TBD    
TBD Silver Sponsor Rider #1    
David Hoffer    
Benjamin Young    
Ken Haver   Team SMAC
Rick Stockburger   Scheffler-Stockburger Team
Lloyd MacAdams   Team ODOT
Steve Palmer    
Tim Fitzwater   Read Legacy Team
Dan Wallace   Lockheed Martin
David Minc   Team SMAC
Brian Boston Cargill Cargill
Bill Jandecka Chas. E. Phipps Team Phipps
unknown PROD-B3A3