2020 Huntington Towpath Century Ride

First Sbup Last Company Team Name
Al Bartholet   Team Butthead
Alex Piteo   Cycling CPA's
Alexander Wintucky Cohen & Company Cycling CPA's
Amanda Beaver Huntington Bank Huntington Bank
Amber Genet Ohio & Erie Canalway Coalition Read Legacy Team
andrew balazs   Team ChemMasters & JTM Products
Andrew Lamb    
Andrew Schuellerman   Montgomery and Schuellerman
Barry Thoman Meaden & Moore  
Bart Beacher   CLE
Becky Zakelj    
Ben Kroeck Dominion Energy Dominion Energy
Benjamin Young    
Bill Jandecka Chas. E. Phipps Team Phipps
Brennan Thies   CLE
Brian Boston Cargill Cargill
Bruce Fay    
Commissioner Richard Regula   Team Regula
Craig Niess    
Dan Wallace   Lockheed Martin
Dan Rice   Team Rice
David Schultz   Harwick Standard
David Thomas Chas. E. Phipps Team Phipps
David Minc   Team SMAC
David Hoffer    
David Bird   Mighty Falcons
Dean Martin   Team ChemMasters & JTM Products
Don Laubacher   Cycling CPA's
Dylan Seitz   Team Phipps
Elizabeth Mayreis   Ignite Brewing Co.
Erin Patch   Dominion Energy
ERNIE POUTTU   Harwick Standard
Foster Rose II   Team Regula
Francy Falk    
General Donation    
Gerald Balzer    
Greg Eastridge Dominion Energy Dominion Energy
Heather Jandecka   Team Phipps
Heather Wheat   CLE
Hugh Brown The Beaver Excavating Company Team Phipps
Jane Beese   Cascade Auto Group
Jason Slater    
Jeff Herold    
Jennifer Herold    
Jessica Green   ZTAP
Jim Koerner   Huntington Bank
Jim Jastatt   Team ChemMasters & JTM Products
Jim Beamer Dominion Energy Dominion Energy
Joe Krocker   ZTAP
John M. Falk    
Jose Ortiz   CLE
Ken Haver   Team SMAC
Kenneth Johns   ZTAP
Kevin Coughlin    
Krista Zuchowski Cohen & Company Cycling CPA's
Lisa Curll Dominion Energy Dominion Energy
Lloyd MacAdams   Team ODOT
Mark Scheffler   Scheffler-Stockburger Team
Mark Schaeffer   Dominion Energy
Mark Cozy   Team Regula
Marvin Sharpless    
Marvin Sharpless    
Mary Frase    
Mary O'Connor    
Mary Kimbro ChemMasters and JTM Products Team ChemMasters & JTM Products
Matthew Vrtovsnik   Team Phipps
Mayor Gerard Neugebauer   Harwick Standard
Merry Duncan   Dominion Energy
Michael Chisnell   Ignite Brewing Co.
Michael Smith   Dominion Energy
Michael Bird   Mighty Falcons
Mike Hoffman   Team Regula
Mike Hydell   Harwick Standard
Mike Kolk Cohen and Co. Cycling CPA's
MIndy Bartholomae    
Monica Balyer   Harwick Standard
Nancy Rice   Team Rice
Pam Burlingame   Huntington Bank
Pam Schlichenmayer    
Pat Primm   Cascade Auto Group
Patricia Piteo   Cycling CPA's
Patti Himmel   ZTAP
Pete Cookro    
Phil Montgomery   Montgomery and Schuellerman
Phil Thomas   Team Phipps
Philip Bartholomae    
Rachael Rice   Team Rice
Rachel E Anderson   Team Butthead
Randy Wallace Lockheed Martin Lockheed Martin
Richard Josephson   CLE
Rick Callahan    
Rick Saraney Dominion Energy Dominion Energy
Rick Stockburger   Scheffler-Stockburger Team
Rob Malone   Team SMAC
Robert Gessner    
Rose Dickerhoof    
Roseanne Deucher   CLE
Sasha Pejnovic   Cycling CPA's
Scott Paazig Cooper Standard Harwick Standard
Scott Krocker   ZTAP
unknown PROD-B3A3